地方交流重賞勝ち馬リスト 2008年
4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月 1月 2月 3月
4月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
04.02 | 船橋 | マリーンカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,600m | メイショウバトラー | 武豊 |
04.29 | 園田 | 兵庫チャンピオンシップ(JpnU) | ダート | 1,870m | ナンヨーリバー | 武豊 |
5月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
05.05 | 船橋 | かしわ記念(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | ボンネビルレコード | 的場文男 |
05.06 | 名古屋 | かきつばた記念(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | コンゴウリキシオー | 藤田伸二 |
05.28 | 浦和 | さきたま杯(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | リミットレスビッド | 岩田康誠 |
6月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
06.18 | 川崎 | 関東オークス(JpnU) | ダート | 2,100m | ユキチャン | 武豊 |
06.19 | 旭川 | 北海道スプリントカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,000m | ジョイフルハート | 武豊 |
06.25 | 大井 | 帝王賞(JpnT) | ダート | 2,000m | [地]フリオーソ | 戸崎圭太 |
7月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
07.09 | 大井 | ジャパンダートダービー(JpnT) | ダート | 2,000m | サクセスブロッケン | 横山典弘 |
07.16 | 川崎 | スパーキングレディーカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,600m | [地]トーセンジョウオー | 戸崎圭太 |
07.21 | 盛岡 | マーキュリーカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 2,000m | サカラート | 中舘英二 |
8月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
08.14 | 旭川 | ブリーダーズゴールドカップ(JpnU) | ダート | 2,300m | メイショウトウコン | 藤田伸二 |
08.15 | 佐賀 | サマーチャンピオン(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | ヴァンクルタテヤマ | 倉富隆一郎 |
08.18 | 水沢 | クラスターカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | [地]プライドキム | 川島正太郎 |
9月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
09.23 | 船橋 | 日本テレビ盃(JpnU) | ダート | 1,800m | ボンネビルレコード | 的場文男 |
10月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
10.07 | 金沢 | 白山大賞典(JpnV) | ダート | 2,100m | スマートファルコン | 岩田康誠 |
10.08 | 大井 | 東京盃(JpnU) | ダート | 1,200m | [地]フジノウェーブ | 御神本訓史 |
10.13 | 盛岡 | マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | ブルーコンコルド | 幸英明 |
10.16 | 旭川 | エーデルワイス賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,600m | [地]アンペア | 山口竜一 |
10.30 | 門別 | 北海道2歳優駿(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | メトロノース | 武豊 |
11月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
11.03 | 園田 | JBCスプリント(JpnT) | ダート | 1,400m | バンブーエール | 松岡正海 |
11.03 | 園田 | JBCクラシック(JpnT) | ダート | 1,870m | ヴァーミリアン | 武豊 |
11.26 | 浦和 | 彩の国浦和記念(JpnU) | ダート | 2,000m | スマートファルコン | 岩田康誠 |
11.27 | 園田 | 兵庫ジュニアグランプリ(JpnU) | ダート | 1,400m | スーニ | 内田博幸 |
12月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
12.10 | 船橋 | クイーン賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | ヤマトマリオン | 幸英明 |
12.17 | 川崎 | 全日本2歳優駿(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | スーニ | 内田博幸 |
12.23 | 名古屋 | 名古屋グランプリ(JpnU) | ダート | 2,500m | ワンダースピード | 小牧太 |
12.25 | 園田 | 兵庫ゴールドトロフィー(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | スマートファルコン | 岩田康誠 |
12.29 | 大井 | 東京大賞典(JpnT) | ダート | 2,000m | カネヒキリ | C.ルメール |
1月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
01.21 | 大井 | TCK女王盃(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | ヤマトマリオン | 幸英明 |
01.28 | 川崎 | 川崎記念(JpnT) | ダート | 2,100m | カネヒキリ | C.ルメール |
2月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
02.11 | 佐賀 | 佐賀記念(JpnV) | ダート | 2,000m | スマートファルコン | 岩田康誠 |
02.25 | 川崎 | エンプレス杯(JpnU) | ダート | 2,100m | ニシノナースコール | 吉田豊 |
3月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
03.11 | 船橋 | ダイオライト記念(JpnU) | ダート | 2,400m | [地]フリオーソ | 戸崎圭太 |
03.20 | 高知 | 黒船賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | トーセンブライト | 安藤勝己 |
03.25 | 名古屋 | 名古屋大賞典(JpnV) | ダート | 1,900m | スマートファルコン | 岩田康誠 |
戻る
トップに戻る