地方交流重賞勝ち馬リスト 2016年
4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月 1月 2月 3月
4月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
04.06 | 大井 | 東京スプリント(JpnV) | ダート | 1,200m | コーリンベリー | 松山弘平 |
04.13 | 船橋 | マリーンカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,600m | ヴィータアレグリア | 戸崎圭太 |
5月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
05.03 | 名古屋 | かきつばた記念(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | ノボバカラ | M.デムーロ |
05.04 | 園田 | 兵庫チャンピオンシップ(JpnU) | ダート | 1,870m | ケイティブレイブ | 川原正一 |
05.05 | 船橋 | かしわ記念(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | コパノリッキー | 武豊 |
6月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
06.01 | 浦和 | さきたま杯(JpnU) | ダート | 1,400m | [地]ソルテ | 吉原寛人 |
06.09 | 門別 | 北海道スプリントカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,200m | ダノンレジェンド | M.デムーロ |
06.15 | 川崎 | 関東オークス(JpnU) | ダート | 2,100m | タイニーダンサー | 戸崎圭太 |
06.29 | 大井 | 帝王賞(JpnT) | ダート | 2,000m | コパノリッキー | 武豊 |
7月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
07.06 | 川崎 | スパーキングレディーカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,600m | ホワイトフーガ | 蛯名正義 |
07.13 | 大井 | ジャパンダートダービー(JpnT) | ダート | 2,000m | キョウエイギア | 戸崎圭太 |
07.18 | 盛岡 | マーキュリーカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 2,000m | ストロングサウザー | 田辺裕信 |
8月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
08.11 | 門別 | ブリーダーズゴールドカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 2,000m | アムールブリエ | 浜中俊 |
08.16 | 盛岡 | クラスターカップ(JpnV) | ダート | 1,200m | ダノンレジェンド | M.デムーロ |
08.18 | 佐賀 | サマーチャンピオン(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | グレイスフルリープ | 小牧太 |
9月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
09.15 | 浦和 | オーバルスプリント(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | レーザーバレット | 戸崎圭太 |
09.19 | 大井 | レディスプレリュード(JpnU) | ダート | 1,800m | タマノブリュネット | 田辺裕信 |
09.22 | 大井 | 東京盃(JpnU) | ダート | 1,200m | ドリームバレンチノ | 岩田康誠 |
09.28 | 船橋 | 日本テレビ盃(JpnU) | ダート | 1,800m | アウォーディー | 武豊 |
10月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
10.04 | 金沢 | 白山大賞典(JpnV) | ダート | 2,100m | ケイティブレイブ | 武豊 |
10.10 | 盛岡 | マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | コパノリッキー | 田辺裕信 |
10.13 | 門別 | エーデルワイス賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,200m | リエノテソーロ | 吉田隼人 |
11月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
11.01 | 門別 | 北海道2歳優駿(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | エピカリス | C.ルメール |
11.03 | 川崎 | JBCレディスクラシック(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | ホワイトフーガ | 蛯名正義 |
11.03 | 川崎 | JBCスプリント(JpnT) | ダート | 1,400m | ダノンレジェンド | M.デムーロ |
11.03 | 川崎 | JBCクラシック(JpnT) | ダート | 2,100m | アウォーディー | 武豊 |
11.22 | 浦和 | 浦和記念(JpnU) | ダート | 2,000m | ケイティブレイブ | 武豊 |
11.23 | 園田 | 兵庫ジュニアグランプリ(JpnU) | ダート | 1,400m | [地]ローズジュレップ | 川原正一 |
12月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
12.07 | 船橋 | クイーン賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | トロワボヌール | C.ルメール |
12.14 | 川崎 | 全日本2歳優駿(JpnT) | ダート | 1,600m | リエノテソーロ | 吉田隼人 |
12.15 | 名古屋 | 名古屋グランプリ(JpnU) | ダート | 2,500m | アムールブリエ | C.ルメール |
12.28 | 園田 | 兵庫ゴールドトロフィー(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | ニシケンモノノフ | 横山典弘 |
12.29 | 大井 | 東京大賞典(GT) | ダート | 2,000m | アポロケンタッキー | 内田博幸 |
1月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
01.25 | 大井 | TCK女王盃(JpnV) | ダート | 1,800m | ワンミリオンス | 戸崎圭太 |
2月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
02.01 | 川崎 | 川崎記念(JpnT) | ダート | 2,100m | オールブラッシュ | C.ルメール |
02.07 | 佐賀 | 佐賀記念(JpnV) | ダート | 2,000m | ロンドンタウン | 川田将雅 |
3月
馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
03.01 | 川崎 | エンプレス杯(JpnU) | ダート | 2,100m | ワンミリオンス | 戸崎圭太 |
03.14 | 高知 | 黒船賞(JpnV) | ダート | 1,400m | ブラゾンドゥリス | 内田博幸 |
03.15 | 船橋 | ダイオライト記念(JpnU) | ダート | 2,400m | クリソライト | 武豊 |
03.30 | 名古屋 | 名古屋大賞典(JpnV) | ダート | 1,900m | ケイティブレイブ | 福永祐一 |
戻る
トップに戻る