地方交流重賞勝ち馬リスト 2022年




4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月 1月 2月 3月



4月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
04.13船橋マリーンカップ(JpnV)ダート1,600mショウナンナデシコ吉田隼人
04.20大井東京スプリント(JpnV)ダート1,200mシャマル川須栄彦





5月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
05.03名古屋かきつばた記念(JpnV)ダート1,500m[地]イグナイター田中学
05.04園田兵庫チャンピオンシップ(JpnU)ダート1,870mブリッツファング池添謙一
05.05船橋かしわ記念(JpnT)ダート1,600mショウナンナデシコ吉田隼人





6月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
06.01浦和さきたま杯(JpnU)ダート1,400m[地]サルサディオーネ矢野貴之
06.02門別北海道スプリントカップ(JpnV)ダート1,200mダンシングプリンス落合玄太
06.15川崎関東オークス(JpnU)ダート2,100mグランブリッジ福永祐一
06.29大井帝王賞(JpnT)ダート2,000mメイショウハリオ浜中俊





7月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
07.06川崎スパーキングレディーカップ(JpnV)ダート1,600mショウナンナデシコ吉田隼人
07.13大井ジャパンダートダービー(JpnT)ダート2,000mノットゥルノ武豊
07.18盛岡マーキュリーカップ(JpnV)ダート2,000mバーデンヴァイラー福永祐一





8月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
08.11門別ブリーダーズゴールドカップ(JpnV)ダート2,000mグランブリッジ福永祐一
08.16盛岡クラスターカップ(JpnV)ダート1,200mオーロラテソーロ鮫島克駿
08.25佐賀サマーチャンピオン(JpnV)ダート1,400mシャマル川須栄彦





9月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
09.21浦和オーバルスプリント(JpnV)ダート1,400mシャマル川須栄彦
09.28船橋日本テレビ盃(JpnU)ダート1,800m[地]フィールドセンス本橋孝太





10月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
10.04金沢白山大賞典(JpnV)ダート2,100mケイアイパープル藤岡康太
10.05大井東京盃(JpnU)ダート1,200mレッドルゼル川田将雅
10.06大井レディスプレリュード(JpnU)ダート1,800mプリティーチャンス岩田望来
10.10盛岡マイルチャンピオンシップ南部杯(JpnT)ダート1,600mカフェファラオ福永祐一
10.20門別エーデルワイス賞(JpnV)ダート1,200mマルカラピッド小沢大仁





11月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
11.03盛岡JBCレディスクラシック(JpnT)ダート1,800mヴァレーデラルナ岩田望来
11.03盛岡JBCスプリント(JpnT)ダート1,200mダンシングプリンス三浦皇成
11.03盛岡JBCクラシック(JpnT)ダート2,000mテーオーケインズ松山弘平
11.03門別JBC2歳優駿(JpnV)ダート1,800mゴライコウ石川倭
11.23浦和浦和記念(JpnU)ダート2,000mクリノドラゴン武豊
11.24園田兵庫ジュニアグランプリ(JpnU)ダート1,400mオマツリオトコ横山武史
11.30船橋クイーン賞(JpnV)ダート1,800mテリオスベル江田照男





12月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
12.08名古屋名古屋グランプリ(JpnU)ダート2,100mペイシャエス菅原明良
12.14川崎全日本2歳優駿(JpnT)ダート1,600mデルマソトカゲ松若風馬
12.21園田兵庫ゴールドトロフィー(JpnV)ダート1,400mラプタス幸英明
12.29大井東京大賞典(GT)ダート2,000mウシュバテソーロ横山和生





1月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
01.25大井TCK女王盃(JpnV)ダート1,800mグランブリッジ川田将雅





2月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
02.01川崎川崎記念(JpnT)ダート2,100mウシュバテソーロ横山和生
02.09佐賀佐賀記念(JpnV)ダート2,000m  





3月

馬名・レース名の色分け 2歳牡馬 2歳牝馬 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付競馬場レース名芝/ダ距離勝ち馬騎手
03.01川崎エンプレス杯(JpnU)ダート2,100m  
03.14高知黒船賞(JpnV)ダート1,400m  
03.15船橋ダイオライト記念(JpnU)ダート2,400m  
03.16名古屋名古屋大賞典(JpnV)ダート2,000m  






戻る

トップに戻る