オープン特別勝ち馬リスト 1991年
1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
01.06 | 中山 | ニューイヤーステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | カッティングエッジ | 岡部幸雄 |
01.06 | 京都 | KBS京都紅梅賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | フレンチパッサー | 角田晃一 |
01.07 | 中山 | フローラステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | キタノオゴジョ | 岡部幸雄 |
01.07 | 中山 | ガーネットステークス | ダート | 1,800m | タケデンマンゲツ | 増沢末夫 |
01.07 | 京都 | 洛陽ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | プリティハット | 土肥幸広 |
01.12 | 中山 | (ア)銀杯 | ダート | 1,800m | ショウブラッキー | 加藤和宏 |
01.12 | 京都 | (ア)銀杯 | ダート | 1,800m | ハシエイト | 安田隆行 |
01.15 | 京都 | 平安ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | パッシングルート | 西浦勝一 |
01.19 | 中山 | ジュニアカップ | 芝 | 2,000m | カネハボマイ | 横山典弘 |
01.19 | 京都 | 若駒ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | トウカイテイオー | 安田隆行 |
01.27 | 東京 | 銀嶺ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | ハッピィーギネス | 柴崎勇 |
01.27 | 小倉 | 関門橋ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ショウリテンユウ | 西浦勝一 |
2月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
02.02 | 東京 | ヒヤシンスステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | リンドシェーバー | 的場均 |
02.03 | 京都 | エルフィンステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | イソノルーブル | 五十嵐忠男 |
02.03 | 京都 | 淀短距離ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | グロリアトウショウ | 小谷内秀夫 |
02.09 | 東京 | バレンタインステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | イズミサンシャイン | 菅原泰夫 |
02.09 | 京都 | すばるステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ミスターアロマック | 河内洋 |
02.10 | 小倉 | (ア)シュンエイ記念 | 芝 | 2,000m | ワカサルーチェー | 安田隆行 |
02.16 | 京都 | バイオレットステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ヴァイスシーダー | 丸山勝秀 |
02.23 | 中山 | アメジストステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | イズミサンシャイン | 菅原泰夫 |
02.24 | 中山 | クロッカスステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ニホンピロラック | 河内洋 |
3月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
03.09 | 中山 | ブラッドストーンステークス | 芝 | 3,200m | グッドタイミング | 岡部幸雄 |
03.09 | 中京 | すみれステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | イイデサターン | 河内洋 |
03.09 | 小倉 | (ア)アラブスプリントステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ハクサンツバメ | 土肥幸広 |
03.10 | 中京 | チューリップ賞 | 芝 | 1,700m | シスタートウショウ | 角田晃一 |
03.16 | 中山 | 京葉ステークス | ダート | 1,800m | ハワイアンコーラル | 増沢末夫 |
03.16 | 中京 | プロキオンステークス | ダート | 1,700m | ストロングパワー | 小島貞博 |
03.17 | 中山 | 若葉ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | トウカイテイオー | 安田隆行 |
03.23 | 中山 | 菜の花ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ツルマルモチオー | 小島太 |
03.23 | 中山 | マーチステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | タケデンビクトリー | 蛯沢誠治 |
03.23 | 京都 | アネモネステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | タニノクリスタル | 岸滋彦 |
03.23 | 京都 | コーラルステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | イクノディクタス | 松永昌博 |
4月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
04.06 | 京都 | 大阪城ステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | エリモパサー | 猿橋重利 |
04.07 | 中山 | エイプリルステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ハシノケンシロウ | 大塚栄三郎 |
04.07 | 京都 | 忘れな草賞 | 芝 | 2,000m | ツインヴォイス | 河内洋 |
04.14 | 京都 | 春蘭ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | セトホーライ | 田島信行 |
04.14 | 京都 | 陽春ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ワイドバトル | 松永幹夫 |
04.20 | 京都 | 若草ステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | ワンモアライブ | 角田晃一 |
04.20 | 京都 | 栗東ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | パッシングルート | 西浦勝一 |
04.21 | 東京 | スイートピーステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ヤマヒサエオリア | 河内洋 |
04.21 | 京都 | オーストラリアトロフィー | 芝 | 1,800m | メインキャスター | 南井克巳 |
04.21 | 新潟 | 谷川岳ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | レオプラザ | 増沢末夫 |
04.27 | 東京 | 青葉賞 | 芝 | 2,400m | レオダーバン | 岡部幸雄 |
04.27 | 新潟 | (ア)アラブステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ミスターキャッシュ | 増沢末夫 |
04.28 | 東京 | メトロポリタンステークス | 芝 | 2,300m | メイショウビトリア | 岡部幸雄 |
5月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
05.03 | 東京 | 菖蒲ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | レガシーオブゼルダ | 岡部幸雄 |
05.04 | 京都 | シルクロードステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | メイショウマキーナ | 田島良保 |
05.11 | 東京 | 武蔵野ステークス | ダート | 1,600m | ミスタートウジン | 安田隆行 |
05.12 | 京都 | 葵ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | テンザンハゴロモ | 松永昌博 |
05.19 | 東京 | カーネーションカップ | 芝 | 1,600m | スノートリリオ | 的場均 |
05.19 | 京都 | 雅ステークス | ダート | 1,800m | マンジュデンカブト | 山田和広 |
05.25 | 東京 | メイステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | ビーチハウス | 岡部幸雄 |
05.25 | 京都 | マーガレットステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | サイキョウボーイ | 丸山勝秀 |
05.26 | 京都 | エメラルドステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | タイイーグル | 松永幹夫 |
6月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
06.01 | 東京 | パラダイスステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ダイワゲーリック | 増沢末夫 |
06.08 | 京都 | 白百合ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ルーブルアクト | 小原義之 |
06.09 | 札幌 | 札幌日経賞 | 芝 | 1,800m | ミスターアロマック | 河内洋 |
06.23 | 福島 | 吾妻小富士賞 | 芝 | 1,800m | センゴクヒスイ | 田中勝春 |
06.23 | 札幌 | 白樺賞 | ダート | 1,000m | ミヨノゴールド | 郷原洋行 |
06.29 | 中京 | 東海ステークス | ダート | 1,700m | ワンモアニードユー | 角田晃一 |
7月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
07.14 | 新潟 | BSN杯 | 芝 | 1,200m | ニフティニース | 竹原啓二 |
07.14 | 小倉 | 小倉日経賞 | 芝 | 1,700m | ホクセイシプレー | 須貝尚介 |
07.14 | 札幌 | 札幌日刊スポーツ杯 | 芝 | 1,200m | キオイドリーム | 横山典弘 |
07.20 | 新潟 | (障)新潟障害ステークス | 芝 | 2,800m | メジログッテン | 押田年郎 |
07.20 | 小倉 | (障)小倉障害ステークス | 芝 | 2,950m | ダンデイアポロ | 熊沢重文 |
07.21 | 新潟 | 朱鷺ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | センゴクヒスイ | 岡部幸雄 |
07.21 | 小倉 | 小倉競馬場開設60周年記念 | ダート | 1,700m | マルブツスピーリア | 岸滋彦 |
07.21 | 札幌 | 道新杯 | 芝 | 1,800m | ヤグラステラ | 本田優 |
07.27 | 札幌 | タイムス杯 | ダート | 1,700m | カミノクレッセ | 南井克巳 |
8月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
08.04 | 函館 | 巴賞 | 芝 | 1,800m | オラトリオ | 柴田政人 |
08.11 | 小倉 | 北九州短距離ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ミナモトジュニアス | 角田晃一 |
08.11 | 函館 | マリーンステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | トーワディステニー | 岡潤一郎 |
08.17 | 小倉 | フェニックス賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | サツマコムスメ | 武豊 |
08.18 | 新潟 | 関越ステークス | ダート | 1,700m | ビューチフルロマン | 田中勝春 |
08.24 | 新潟 | (ア)アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | アフェクトダンサー | 玉井智光 |
08.24 | 小倉 | (ア)アラブ3歳特別 | 芝 | 1,200m | ロングハッピー | 丸山勝秀 |
08.25 | 函館 | クローバー賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | シャートストーン | 郷原洋行 |
08.25 | 函館 | シーサイドステークス | ダート | 1,700m | カミノクレッセ | 南井克巳 |
08.31 | 小倉 | ひまわり賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | カシノコウエイ | 増井裕 |
9月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
09.01 | 函館 | 青函ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ショウモンライフク | 河内洋 |
09.08 | 函館 | UHB杯 | 芝 | 1,800m | チョウカイエース | 坂本勝美 |
09.21 | 中山 | 芙蓉ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ライスシャワー | 水野貴広 |
09.21 | 中京 | 野路菊ステークス | 芝 | 1,700m | スタントマン | 角田晃一 |
09.21 | 函館 | コスモス賞 | 芝 | 1,700m | ゴールデンソネット | 菊沢隆徳 |
09.28 | 中山 | オータムスプリントステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | フィリーズベスト | 津留千彰 |
09.28 | 福島 | (ア)アラブ3歳ステークス | ダート | 1,700m | アフェクトダンサー | 玉井智光 |
09.29 | 中京 | ききょうステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ヒッタイトシーザー | 石橋守 |
09.29 | 福島 | (ア)常葉ステークス | 芝 | 1,700m | ヨドノチカラ | 田島裕和 |
10月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
10.05 | 東京 | 神無月ステークス | ダート | 1,600m | マンジュデンカブト | 山田和広 |
10.05 | 京都 | もみじステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ヤマニンミラクル | 田島良保 |
10.05 | 京都 | オパールステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ケイエスミラクル | 南井克巳 |
10.05 | 福島 | (ア)保原ステークス | ダート | 1,000m | ハクサンツバメ | 土肥幸広 |
10.06 | 福島 | 福島民報杯 | 芝 | 2,000m | ハイフェザー | 安田富男 |
10.12 | 東京 | アイビーステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ゴールドディスク | 杉浦宏昭 |
10.12 | 福島 | (ア)三春ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ワカサルーチェー | 増沢末夫 |
10.19 | 京都 | 萩ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | コガネテスコ | 岡潤一郎 |
10.19 | 京都 | カシオペアステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | メインキャスター | 南井克巳 |
10.20 | 東京 | 東京スポーツ杯 | 芝 | 2,400m | トウショウファルコ | 加藤和宏 |
10.26 | 東京 | 多摩川ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | チョウカイエース | 岡部幸雄 |
10.26 | 福島 | (ア)福島アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | アフェクトダンサー | 鹿戸雄一 |
10.27 | 東京 | いちょうステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | サンエイサンキュー | 東信二 |
11月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
11.03 | 京都 | ドンカスターステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | エリモパサー | 猿橋重利 |
11.03 | 福島 | 福島民友カップ | 芝 | 1,800m | ツルマイナス | 千田輝彦 |
11.09 | 京都 | アンドロメダステークス | ダート | 1,800m | マンジュデンカブト | 山田和広 |
11.09 | 福島 | (ア)アラブ王冠 | 芝 | 1,800m | ワカサルーチェー | 増沢末夫 |
11.10 | 東京 | 富士ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | スタビライザー | 柴田善臣 |
11.16 | 福島 | 福島3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | シンコウラブリイ | 坂本勝美 |
11.17 | 東京 | 府中3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | マチカネタンホイザ | 岡部幸雄 |
11.17 | 京都 | 京都3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | スタントマン | 角田晃一 |
11.23 | 東京 | キャピタルステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | キオイドリーム | 横山典弘 |
11.24 | 京都 | トパーズステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ラッキーゲラン | 内田浩一 |
11.24 | 中京 | シリウスステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ミナモトジュニアス | 角田晃一 |
11.30 | 中京 | (ア)アラブ大賞典 | 芝 | 2,500m | ワカサルーチェー | 田島信行 |
12月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
12.01 | 中山 | すずかけステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ジュピターガール | 郷原洋行 |
12.01 | 中山 | 夕刊フジ杯ディセンバーステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ミュージックタイム | 坂井千明 |
12.07 | 阪神 | シクラメンステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ヒッタイトシーザー | 石橋守 |
12.07 | 阪神 | 阪神競馬場新装記念 | 芝 | 1,600m | ダイユウサク | 熊沢重文 |
12.14 | 中山 | ターコイズステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | キョウエイタップ | 横山典弘 |
12.14 | 中京 | (ア)アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | エイカン | 角田晃一 |
12.15 | 中京 | 中京3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | マヤノペトリュース | 田原成貴 |
12.21 | 中山 | クリスマスステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | スタビライザー | 岡部幸雄 |
12.22 | 中山 | ホープフルステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | タケデンジュニア | 蛯沢誠治 |
12.22 | 阪神 | 六甲ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | シンホリスキー | 安田隆行 |
戻る
トップに戻る