オープン特別勝ち馬リスト 1993年
1月 2月 3月 4月 5月 6月 7月 8月 9月 10月 11月 12月
1月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
01.06 | 中山 | ガーネットステークス | ダート | 1,800m | ミスタートウジン | 的場均 |
01.06 | 京都 | KBS京都紅梅賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | ドミナスクリスタル | 武豊 |
01.09 | 中山 | (ア)銀杯 | ダート | 1,800m | ロータリーボーイ | 本間忍 |
01.09 | 京都 | (ア)銀杯 | ダート | 1,800m | セルリアンレッド | 田原成貴 |
01.10 | 中山 | フローラステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | オースミシャイン | 増井裕 |
01.10 | 京都 | 洛陽ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | アクションシーン | 南井克巳 |
01.16 | 中山 | ニューイヤーステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | マイネルヨース | 吉沢宗一 |
01.17 | 京都 | 平安ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | ミスタートウジン | 村本善之 |
01.23 | 中山 | ジュニアカップ | 芝 | 2,000m | ドージマムテキ | 小谷内秀夫 |
01.23 | 京都 | 若駒ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | サンエイキッド | 安田隆行 |
01.31 | 東京 | 銀嶺ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | スタビライザー | 岡部幸雄 |
01.31 | 小倉 | 関門橋ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ワイドバトル | 山田泰誠 |
2月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
02.06 | 東京 | ヒヤシンスステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | セントミサイル | 田面木博公 |
02.06 | 京都 | 淀短距離ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | エイシンオレゴン | 熊沢重文 |
02.07 | 京都 | エルフィンステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | アローム | 村本善之 |
02.07 | 小倉 | (ア)シュンエイ記念 | 芝 | 2,000m | マリンワン | 角田晃一 |
02.13 | 東京 | バレンタインステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | サクラセカイオー | 小島太 |
02.13 | 京都 | すばるステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ヤマニンフォックス | 山田和広 |
02.20 | 京都 | バイオレットステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ラガーチャンピオン | 藤田伸二 |
02.27 | 中山 | クロッカスステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ユキノビジン | 安田富男 |
3月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
03.06 | 中山 | アメジストステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | エーピージェット | 的場均 |
03.06 | 阪神 | アネモネステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ヤマヒサローレル | 猿橋重利 |
03.13 | 中山 | 京葉ステークス | ダート | 1,800m | メイショウホムラ | 柴田政人 |
03.13 | 阪神 | チューリップ賞 | 芝 | 1,600m | ベガ | 武豊 |
03.13 | 小倉 | (ア)アラブスプリントステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | マリンワン | 角田晃一 |
03.14 | 阪神 | すみれステークス | 芝 | 2,200m | チアズエンデバー | 本田優 |
03.20 | 中山 | 若葉ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ビワハヤヒデ | 岡部幸雄 |
03.20 | 阪神 | 仁川ステークス | ダート | 1,800m | チアズラック | 菅谷正巳 |
03.27 | 中山 | 菜の花ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | エーピーグランプリ | 柴田政人 |
03.27 | 中山 | 韓国馬事会杯 | 芝 | 1,600m | ハヤトラ | 木藤隆行 |
03.27 | 阪神 | コーラルステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | エリザベスローズ | 佐藤哲三 |
4月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
04.03 | 中山 | ブラッドストーンステークス | 芝 | 3,200m | キリスパート | 岡部幸雄 |
04.10 | 阪神 | 大阪城ステークス | 芝 | 2,500m | トーワナゴン | 小谷内秀夫 |
04.11 | 中山 | エイプリルステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | サクラセカイオー | 小島太 |
04.11 | 阪神 | 忘れな草賞 | 芝 | 2,000m | カシワズビーナス | 村本善之 |
04.17 | 阪神 | 春蘭ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ネーハイシーザー | 塩村克己 |
04.18 | 阪神 | 陽春ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ヤマニンシアトル | 岸滋彦 |
04.24 | 京都 | 栗東ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | メイショウホムラ | 松永幹夫 |
04.25 | 東京 | スイートピーステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | デンコウセッカ | 小島貞博 |
04.25 | 京都 | 若草ステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | ロイヤルフェロー | 村本善之 |
04.25 | 新潟 | 谷川岳ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | トシグリーン | 坂井千明 |
5月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
05.01 | 東京 | 青葉賞 | 芝 | 2,400m | ステージチャンプ | 蛯名正義 |
05.01 | 新潟 | (ア)アラブステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | タケイチラッキー | 菅谷正巳 |
05.02 | 東京 | メトロポリタンステークス | 芝 | 2,300m | マーメイドタバン | 大塚栄三郎 |
05.02 | 京都 | オーストラリアトロフィー | 芝 | 1,800m | ウィンザーモレノ | 武豊 |
05.08 | 東京 | 菖蒲ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | ビコーアルファー | 蛯名正義 |
05.08 | 京都 | シルクロードステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ユウキトップラン | 河内洋 |
05.15 | 東京 | 武蔵野ステークス | ダート | 1,600m | メイショウホムラ | 的場均 |
05.16 | 京都 | 葵ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | フジワンマンクロス | 田原成貴 |
05.22 | 東京 | カーネーションカップ | 芝 | 1,600m | ハヤノキフジン | 小島太 |
05.22 | 阪神 | エメラルドステークス | 芝 | 2,500m | ルーブルアクト | 清山宏明 |
05.29 | 東京 | メイステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | マチカネタンホイザ | 岡部幸雄 |
05.29 | 阪神 | マーガレットステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ドミナスクリスタル | 河内洋 |
05.29 | 阪神 | 摩耶ステークス | ダート | 1,800m | ヘイセイシルバー | 安藤賢一 |
6月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
06.05 | 東京 | パラダイスステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | トウショウフリート | 柴田政人 |
06.13 | 阪神 | 白百合ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ミスズシンザン | 上村洋行 |
06.13 | 札幌 | 札幌日経オープン | 芝 | 1,800m | シンコウラブリイ | 岡部幸雄 |
06.26 | 京都 | テレビ愛知オープン | 芝 | 2,000m | イクノディクタス | 村本善之 |
06.27 | 福島 | 吾妻小富士オープン | 芝 | 1,800m | ハヤブサオーカン | 蛯名正義 |
06.27 | 札幌 | 白樺賞 | ダート | 1,000m | ダイカツジョンヌ | 鹿戸雄一 |
7月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
07.03 | 京都 | 京洛ステークス | ダート | 1,400m | コウエイダッシュ | 内田浩一 |
07.18 | 新潟 | 朱鷺ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ビンゴハナコ | 坂井千明 |
07.18 | 小倉 | 小倉日経オープン | 芝 | 1,700m | ムービースター | 岸滋彦 |
07.18 | 札幌 | 札幌日刊スポーツ杯 | 芝 | 1,200m | イイデザオウ | 柴田政人 |
07.24 | 小倉 | KBC杯 | ダート | 1,700m | ヘイセイシルバー | 西浦勝一 |
07.25 | 新潟 | BSNオープン | 芝 | 1,800m | マイヨジョンヌ | 蛯名正義 |
07.25 | 小倉 | (障)小倉障害ステークス | 芝 | 2,950m | バリモススキー | 北村卓士 |
07.25 | 札幌 | 道新杯 | 芝 | 1,800m | ケイワン | 東信二 |
07.31 | 札幌 | タイムス杯 | ダート | 1,700m | ローリエアンドレ | 藤田伸二 |
8月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
08.08 | 函館 | 巴賞 | 芝 | 1,800m | ヘイアンワッスル | 横山典弘 |
08.15 | 小倉 | 北九州短距離ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ゴールドマウンテン | 武豊 |
08.15 | 函館 | マリーンステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ビンゴハナコ | 的場均 |
08.21 | 小倉 | (ア)アラブ3歳特別 | 芝 | 1,200m | スズカイーグル | 松本達也 |
08.22 | 新潟 | 関越ステークス | ダート | 1,700m | ヘイセイシルバー | 安藤賢一 |
08.22 | 小倉 | フェニックス賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | キョウエイコロナ | 田島裕和 |
08.28 | 新潟 | (障)新潟障害ステークス | 芝 | 2,800m | サクラスズカオー | 成田均 |
08.29 | 新潟 | (ア)アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | アテンションブルー | 郷原洋司 |
08.29 | 函館 | クローバー賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | ライネストウショウ | 横山典弘 |
08.29 | 函館 | シーサイドステークス | ダート | 1,700m | ダイカツジョンヌ | 鹿戸雄一 |
9月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
09.04 | 小倉 | ひまわり賞 | 芝 | 1,200m | ヨシノジェーン | 土肥幸広 |
09.05 | 函館 | 青函ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | トモエリージェント | 根本康広 |
09.12 | 函館 | UHB杯 | 芝 | 1,800m | メイショウマリーン | 藤田伸二 |
09.25 | 中山 | 芙蓉ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | オンワードノーブル | 杉浦宏昭 |
09.25 | 阪神 | 野路菊ステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ケイアイメロディー | 熊沢重文 |
09.25 | 函館 | コスモス賞 | 芝 | 1,700m | エイシンセンネン | 南井克巳 |
10月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
10.02 | 中山 | オータムスプリントステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | サクラバクシンオー | 小島太 |
10.02 | 阪神 | ききょうステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | シアトルフェアー | 河内洋 |
10.02 | 福島 | (ア)常葉ステークス | 芝 | 1,700m | トキノテンユウ | 内山正博 |
10.09 | 東京 | 東京競馬場スタンド増築記念神無月ステークス | ダート | 1,600m | メイショウホムラ | 柴田政人 |
10.09 | 京都 | もみじステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ニホンピロオウジャ | 武豊 |
10.09 | 京都 | 夕刊フジ杯オパールステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | コガネテスコ | 田原成貴 |
10.09 | 福島 | (ア)保原ステークス | ダート | 1,000m | スマイルランナー | 久保田英敬 |
10.10 | 福島 | 福島民報杯 | 芝 | 2,000m | モンタミール | 蓑田早人 |
10.16 | 東京 | アイビーステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | アイネスサウザー | 横山典弘 |
10.16 | 福島 | (ア)福島アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,700m | アテンションブルー | 郷原洋司 |
10.17 | 福島 | (ア)三春ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | ワカサルーチェー | 大崎昭一 |
10.23 | 京都 | 萩ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | イナズマタカオー | 千田輝彦 |
10.23 | 京都 | カシオペアステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ニシノブルース | 上籠勝仁 |
10.24 | 東京 | 東京スポーツ杯 | 芝 | 2,400m | シュアリーウィン | 的場均 |
10.30 | 東京 | アイルランドトロフィー | 芝 | 1,600m | イイデザオウ | 角田晃一 |
10.31 | 東京 | いちょうステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | トラストカンカン | 小迫次男 |
11月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
11.07 | 京都 | ドンカスターステークス | 芝 | 2,400m | シゲノランボー | 須貝尚介 |
11.07 | 福島 | 福島民友カップ | 芝 | 1,800m | ラビットボール | 内田浩一 |
11.13 | 京都 | アンドロメダステークス | ダート | 1,800m | ローリエアンドレ | 藤田伸二 |
11.13 | 福島 | (ア)アラブ王冠 | 芝 | 1,800m | ワカサルーチェー | 大崎昭一 |
11.14 | 東京 | 富士ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | マチカネタンホイザ | 田中勝春 |
11.20 | 福島 | 福島3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | タイキウルフ | 坂本勝美 |
11.21 | 東京 | 府中3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | アイネスサウザー | 横山典弘 |
11.21 | 京都 | 京都3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ナリタブライアン | 南井克巳 |
11.27 | 東京 | キャピタルステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | サクラバクシンオー | 小島太 |
11.28 | 京都 | トパーズステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | トーワナゴン | 小谷内秀夫 |
11.28 | 中京 | 中京競馬場開設40周年記念シリウスステークス | 芝 | 1,200m | ユウキトップラン | 小島貞博 |
12月
馬名・レース名の色分け 3歳牡馬 3歳牝馬 4歳牡馬 4歳牝馬 古馬牡馬 古馬牝馬
日付 | 競馬場 | レース名 | 芝/ダ | 距離 | 勝ち馬 | 騎手 |
12.04 | 中京 | (ア)アラブ3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ブラックラビット | 佐伯清久 |
12.05 | 中山 | 夕刊フジ杯ディセンバーステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | セキテイリュウオー | 田中勝春 |
12.11 | 阪神 | シクラメンステークス | 芝 | 1,400m | マキシムスキー | 武豊 |
12.11 | 中京 | (ア)アラブ大賞典 | 芝 | 2,500m | タケイチラッキー | 菅谷正巳 |
12.12 | 阪神 | ポートアイランドステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | ワイドバトル | 土肥幸広 |
12.18 | 中山 | ターコイズステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ユキノビジン | 岡部幸雄 |
12.19 | 中京 | 中京3歳ステークス | 芝 | 1,800m | ドラゴンゼアー | 菊沢隆徳 |
12.25 | 中山 | クリスマスステークス | 芝 | 1,600m | エアリアル | 岡部幸雄 |
12.26 | 中山 | ホープフルステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | エアチャリオット | 横山典弘 |
12.26 | 阪神 | 六甲ステークス | 芝 | 2,000m | インターマイウェイ | 熊沢重文 |
戻る
トップに戻る